Neues aus dem Verein

Big Picture
D1 Jugend vs. (SG) JSG Hofer Land (28.05.2022)
Fussball Jugendfussball (JFG)
D1 Jugend vs. (SG) JSG Hofer Land (28.05.2022)
2. Mannschaft vs. SV Schreez (22.05.2022)
Fussball Herren
2. Mannschaft vs. SV Schreez (22.05.2022)
1. Mannschaft vs. (SG) SC Hummeltal / TSV Glashütten (22.05.2022)
Fussball Herren
1. Mannschaft vs. (SG) SC Hummeltal / TSV Glashütten (22.05.2022)
1. Mannschaft vs. TSV Bindlach (15.05.2022)
Fussball Herren
1. Mannschaft vs. TSV Bindlach (15.05.2022)
1. Mannschaft vs. ASV Nemmersdorf (08.05.2022)
Fussball Herren
1. Mannschaft vs. ASV Nemmersdorf (08.05.2022)
1. Mannschaft vs. SV Röhrenhof (04.05.2022)
Fussball Herren
1. Mannschaft vs. SV Röhrenhof (04.05.2022)
1. Mannschaft vs. SV Kirchahorn (30.04.2022)
Fussball Herren
1. Mannschaft vs. SV Kirchahorn (30.04.2022)

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Liga
Fussball Jugendfussball (JFG) D1 Jugend
Fussball Jugendfussball (JFG)
D1 Jugend
8 : 0
28.05.2022
(SG) JSG Hofer Land
U13 (D-Jun.) BOL Oberfranken Ost U13 (D-Jun.) BOL Oberfranken Ost
Liga
Fussball Herren 1. Mannschaft
Fussball Herren
1. Mannschaft
2 : 2
22.05.2022
(SG) SC Hummeltal / TSV Glashütten
Kreisklasse BA/BT/KU Kreisklasse BA/BT/KU
Liga
Fussball Herren 2. Mannschaft
Fussball Herren
2. Mannschaft
3 : 1
22.05.2022
SV Schreez
A-Klasse BA/BT/KU A-Klasse BA/BT/KU

Die nächsten Begegnungen

Liga
Tennis Damen Damen
Tennis Damen
Damen
29.05.2022
10:00
TC Tirschenreuth Damen
Nordliga 1 (N1) Nordliga 1 (N1)
Liga
Fussball KIDS AREA
TSV Engelmannsreuth F1
29.05.2022
11:00
2014-Jun. (F2)
F-Junioren | Gruppe F-Junioren | Gruppe
Liga
Tennis Herren Herren 65 (4er)
Tennis Herren
Herren 65 (4er)
01.06.2022
11:00
TSV Melkendorf Herren 65
Nordliga 1 (N1) Nordliga 1 (N1)
Liga
Tennis KIDS AREA
Bambini 12 (4er)
18.06.2022
09:00
SV 1921 Heinersreuth Bambini 12 (4er) II
Nordliga 3 (N3) Nordliga 3 (N3)
Liga
Tennis Damen Damen 30 (4er)
Tennis Damen
Damen 30 (4er)
18.06.2022
14:00
TSV Elsa Damen 30 (4er)
Nordliga 2 (N2) Nordliga 2 (N2)
Liga
neuer Termin!
Fussball KIDS AREA
2012-Jun. (E2)
23.06.2022
17:30
TSV 07 Bayreuth-St. Johannis E3
E-Junioren | Gruppe E-Junioren | Gruppe
Liga
Fussball KIDS AREA 2013-Jun. (F1)
Fussball KIDS AREA
(SG) TSV Plankenfels F1
24.06.2022
18:00
2013-Jun. (F1)
F-Junioren | Gruppe F-Junioren | Gruppe